Friday, January 1, 2010

it's now 2010!!!

hmmn, seems like u haven notice ur bloggie its been updated...
anyway, i'm here to wish u a HAPPY NEW YEAR!!
may u hav a GREATER n HAPPIER year ahead!
u will be super duper busy this year, i noe tat perfectly well.
so, good luck n all the best in everything u do in the new year!
hope u enjoyed 2009 with wonderful n unforgettable memories!
im sure u will achieve a successful 2010! =)

right now, i bet u know how i feel.
thank you once again. sorry for everything tat i hav upset u =(

i will always be by ur side.

warmest regards from me!

Thursday, December 24, 2009

8 a's scorerr!!!!!!!!!!!


told u don be so pressure n stressed up de la! seeeeeeeeeee...........
keep it up the gud work for next year n spm yeaaaaa!!!
proud of youuu! ;D
our dream came true! wheeeeeee. =)
thank you too! dont ask me y also. wakakakkakaa!

Merry Christmas to the 8a's scorer!!!!!!
enjoy! gud nitee ;)
i will be back on sunday! miss me! nyahahha..

Tuesday, December 15, 2009

It's late at night and I can't sleep

Missing you just runs too deep

Oh I can't breathe thinking of your smile.....

Tuesday, December 8, 2009


Dying....n finally i noe the reason y ytd i nid to clear the store...............

@#$%&*!!!!!!!!!! TO SHIFT ALL THE THING FROM THE SHOP TO THE STORE!?!? WTF!!! tats wat i did today T.T

me n ytd tat indian guy VS 5 fking big rack of stock

dun feel like working tml...there's stil 2 fking rack waiting for me T.T

ohhh btw...i agree wif u..time really flies.. few more hours den one month past le =)
luckily there's stil sumthing tat make me happy..................a bit xD thx!


Monday, December 7, 2009


T.T im extremely(fking) tired nw.... today i went to work as usual n there's only me, n 2 all the workers were sent to klang.. at 1st i gt nth much to do... juz walk around n i even hav time to sms =)


after lunch..about 2 or 3.. the lorry started to come one by one... den the boss jump out n ask me move ALL THE THING IN THE STORE into the lorry O.O wtf man!?!? juz me n another indian guy?!? omg! i tell u its really damn tiring..T.T the store is damn fking big..n there's a lot of fking big heavy boxes.. but its impossible to say a "NO" to the boss rite?? =(

after 3, 4 hours of moving n cleaning..wat i can see is juz a clean, empty store -.- arh.. im damn sleepy nw..n actually im nw updating my blog wif my eyes half-closed T.T n tml.. i think im goin to klang to erm..i think i wun so free le =(

tired.......mayb b4 the pasta shop already fell asleep..zz...

Sunday, December 6, 2009

Saturday, December 5, 2009

UpDateD =D

since u like to c my bloggy always updated..n i duwan to disappoint u.. im here to update my blog again! =)

erm.. ytd was my 1st time working on sat.. nth much to do as there is only a few orders.. morning stand there play wif sum sugar.. den after lunch.. surprisingly the boss naik my pangkat!! and nw.. im doin order n not play wif sugar or moving things anymore =) + wakaka!! i can ask the other workers to do the things i wan them to do xD damn fun weih!! hehe!

nw i think im better den waitress le..HOR?? xD but den duno y i stil very tired..both mentally n physically..T.T i think i shud juz lie on my bed AND wait for my msg =)